• Hello,this is Bowser50732/Nintendocp12, Sky Warrior/Swimmy and Wwebestfan your leaders, and we welcome you to the Taco's offical website! In here we make you a true soilder and defend Club Penguin. We are a major Club Penguin group and hold the place of the 8th Largest Army in Club Penguin. If your new and want to get started, please Click Here. We are the Tacos, and we will eat you, till your finished.


    FORMER LEADER-RIFFY8888
    Hola, am Riffy8888, you can call me as Riffy, Riff, Riffsterz, or whatever you want related to my name xD. I joined Club Penguin around July 12th of 2008. I am know for my Club Penguin Cheats Site I own and of course, me the creator of the Tacos. The Tacos all started out on April 2009. I Join most of this army stuff around December 2008. Then after a while, i decided making my own army, and there how Tacos got created. Hope we can meet one day, you can easily find me at our chat or just contact me by email. It great to meet you all.

  • This bar = The number of Tacos are online on the Tacos Offical Website.

    free invisible web counter

    This bar = The Number of Tacos, who have loved this site. Not liked. LOVED.

  • Archives

  • Join Today

    Photobucket

  • Advertisements

Pb with any army

Well according to the last post most of you picked 3!Just kidding.The winner was 1.I’ve been talking to a certain Tacos trying to find a army to have a pb with.We couldn’t find one.I know theres tons of them out there when i say we couldn’t fin one I mean it was to hard to pick lol.So I have decided were just gonna vote like last time….Here are your choices!

  1. WW
  2. IMAF
  3. GW
  4. HSA
  5. IW

I would have put UMA up there but there kinda dying,so I don’t want to make it worse for them.

Advertisements

16 Responses

  1. Uh golden warriors or hsa

  2. golden warriors.

  3. ice warriors

  4. hmm this is hard hmm we nevr fought gw ill go with gw

  5. Lets see…….. Um golden warriors or ww

  6. golden warriors

  7. i say iw can you e-mail me the wars cus i forget to look at the site nicoleskids@live.com

    TACOS RULE AND IM A IDET CUS I THOUGHT WE WHERE THE NACHES SO IM SOOOOOOOOOOOO SORRY TACOS SOOOOOOOOO SORRY

  8. Riffy, I would like to become allys with your army.My website is down below.

    http://www.fallwarriorsofcp.webs.com/

  9. i fell like pwning IW! it wont be that hard since we are very well trained

  10. why dont u want PB with BP we would want one with u any time

  11. Hey red turtle, I got your comment about becoming allies with the Golden warriors and we will accept. I am adding the Tacos to our allies now

  12. hmm dunno!

  13. the toughest one, iw

  14. CPU invites Tacos to CPU Halloween tournament. Comment if you accept this invitation

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: